trusted online casino malaysia

Nordsjælland v Partizan prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location: Farum, Farum Park
Upcoming Information:UEFA Europa Conference League 24.08.2023
Competition: Partizan – Nordsjælland live

When/Date: 24.08.2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Nordsjælland v Partizan: Available







Prediction (the most likely score): 2:1


1 X 2
50% 27% 23% Watch & Bet

Betting Odds

1 X 2
1.8 3.5 3.9
1.88 3.5 4
1.84 3.68 4.1
1.9 3.4 4.1

Short Preview

  • 1st leg.
  • Nordsjælland in the latest game got a series victories and it is in a perfect shape (in the last 5 games wins – 4).
  • Partizan is in a first-class shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 3).
  • In this match Nordsjælland is a favorite.
  • Last 2 head-to-head matches Nordsjælland won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 2 matches and goals 3-5.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Nordsjælland won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-2.


    Standings

    Draw

    2023/24

    1/8-finals

    1 FC Ballkani Bye
    2 Bye Larne
    4 Bye Lincoln Red Imps
    8 Bye BATE
    9 Zalgiris Bye
    13 Hamrun Bye
    14 Bye Dinamo Tbilisi
    15 Ferencvaros Bye
    16 Bye Shamrock Rovers
    17 Struga Bye
    18 Bye Buducnost
    19 TNS Bye
    20 Bye Hesperange
    24 Bye Breidablik
    25 Farul Constanta Bye
    26 Bye Urartu
    28 Bye Flora
    32 Bye HJK
    33 FC Astana Bye
    37 Tre Penne Bye
    38 Bye Valmiera
    39 Atletic Escaldes Bye
    40 Bye Partizani
    41 H. Beer Sheva Bye
    42 FK Panevezys Milsami 1 : 0, 2 : 2
    43 Hegelmann Shkupi 0 : 0, 0 : 5
    44 Bye Levski Sofia
    48 Bye Eintracht Frankfurt
    49 Vorskla Poltava Bye
    50 Dun. Streda Dila Gori 0 : 2, 2 : 1
    51 APOEL Bye
    52 Bye Vojvodina
    53 Gent Bye
    54 Zilina Levadia 2 : 1, 2 : 1
    55 Linfield Vllaznia 0 : 1, 3 : 1
    56 Bye Pogon Szczecin
    57 Lech Poznan Bye
    58 Bye Kauno Zalgiris
    59 Auda Bye
    60 Bye Trnava
    64 Bye Dnipro-1
    65 CSKA Sofia Bye
    66 Bye Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
    67 Torpedo Kutaisi FK Sarajevo 2 : 1, 2 : 2
    68 Bye Aktobe
    69 Bodo/Glimt Bye
    70 Bye Bohemians
    71 Kalmar Bye
    72 Pyunik Yerevan Narva 3 : 0, 2 : 0
    73 Basel Bye
    74 Tobol Honka 0 : 0, 2 : 1
    75 HB Torshavn Derry City 0 : 1, 0 : 0
    76 Bye KuPS
    77 Plzen Bye
    78 Bye Drita
    79 Gzira Glentoran 2 : 1, 2 : 2
    80 Dudelange St. Patricks 3 : 2, 2 : 1
    81 Hibernian Bye
    82 Vikingur Inter Escaldes 1 : 1, 1 : 2
    83 Djurgarden Bye
    84 Bye Luzern
    88 Bye Aston Villa
    89 Gabala Bye
    90 Bye Omonia
    91 Midtjylland Bye
    92 Niedercorn Gjilani 2 : 0, 2 : 2
    93 Ordabasy Bye
    94 Bye Legia
    95 Austria Vienna Bye
    96 Bye Borac Banja Luka
    97 Lille Bye
    101 B36 Torshavn Paide 2 : 0, 0 : 0
    102 Shkendija Haverfordwest 0 : 2, 1 : 0
    103 Rijeka Bye
    104 Dukagjini Europa FC 3 : 2, 2 : 1
    105 Genk Bye
    109 CFR Cluj Bye
    110 Bye Adana Demirspor
    111 Osijek Bye
    112 Bye Zalaegerszegi
    113 Fenerbahce Bye
    114 La Fiorita Zimbru Chisinau 0 : 1, 1 : 1
    115 Differdange Bye
    116 Maribor Birkirkara 2 : 1, 1 : 1
    117 Twente Bye
    118 Bye Hammarby
    119 Kecskemeti TE Bye
    120 Riga FC Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 1, 2 : 0
    121 Ararat-Armenia Egnatia 5 : 4, 1 : 1
    122 Bye Aris
    124 Bye Dyn. Kyiv
    125 Besiktas Bye
    126 KF Tirana Dinamo Batumi 2 : 1, 1 : 1
    127 Zeljeznicar Din. Minsk 2 : 1, 2 : 2
    128 Bye Neftci Baku
    129 Sutjeska Cosmos 1 : 1, 1 : 0
    130 Penybont FC Santa Coloma 0 : 2, 1 : 1
    132 Bye AZ Alkmaar
    133 Arouca Bye
    136 Bye Brann
    137 Rapid Vienna Bye
    139 Alashkert Arsenal Tivat 6 : 1, 1 : 1
    140 Bye Debrecen
    144 Bye Fiorentina
    145 Haka Crusaders 0 : 1, 2 : 2
    146 Bye Rosenborg
    148 Bye Hearts
    149 Hajduk Split Bye
    151 PAOK Bye
    152 Bye Beitar Jerusalem
    153 CSKA 1948 Sofia Bye
    154 Bye FCSB
    156 Bye Nordsjaelland
    157 Makedonija GP RFS 1 : 4, 0 : 1
    158 Bye Sabah Baku
    160 Bye Partizan
    161 Osasuna Bye
    165 Club Brugge KV Bye
    166 Bye Aarhus
    167 KA Akureyri Connahs Q. 2 : 0, 2 : 0
    168 Dundalk Magpies 3 : 1, 0 : 0
    169 Zhodino Bye
    170 Bye AEK Larnaca
    171 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bye
    172 Bye Petrocub
    173 Celje Bye
    174 Bye Vitoria Guimaraes
    175 Balzan Domzale 1 : 3, 4 : 1
    176 Vaduz Neman 1 : 1, 1 : 2

    Quarter-finals

    1 FC Ballkani Larne 4 : 1, 3 : 0
    2 Bye Lincoln Red Imps
    4 Bye BATE
    5 Zalgiris Bye
    7 Hamrun Dinamo Tbilisi 1 : 0, 2 : 1
    8 Ferencvaros Shamrock Rovers 2 : 0, 4 : 0
    9 Struga Buducnost 4 : 3, 1 : 0
    10 TNS Hesperange 2 : 3, 1 : 1
    12 Bye Breidablik
    13 Farul Constanta Urartu 3 : 2, 3 : 2
    14 Bye Flora
    16 Bye HJK
    17 FC Astana Bye
    19 Tre Penne Valmiera 0 : 7, 0 : 3
    20 Atletic Escaldes Partizani 1 : 4, 0 : 1
    21 H. Beer Sheva FK Panevezys 1 : 1, 1 : 0
    22 Shkupi Levski Sofia 0 : 1, 0 : 2
    24 Bye Eintracht Frankfurt
    25 Vorskla Poltava Dila Gori 1 : 3, 2 : 1
    26 APOEL Vojvodina 2 : 1, 2 : 1
    27 Gent Zilina 5 : 2, 5 : 1
    28 Linfield Pogon Szczecin 2 : 3, 2 : 5
    29 Lech Poznan Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1, 3 : 1
    30 Auda Trnava 1 : 4, 1 : 1
    32 Bye Dnipro-1
    33 CSKA Sofia Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0 : 4, 0 : 2
    34 Torpedo Kutaisi Aktobe 2 : 1, 1 : 4
    35 Bodo/Glimt Bohemians 4 : 2, 3 : 0
    36 Kalmar Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 2, 1 : 2
    37 Basel Tobol 2 : 1, 1 : 3
    38 Derry City KuPS 3 : 3, 2 : 1
    39 Plzen Drita 2 : 1, 0 : 0
    40 Gzira Dudelange 1 : 2, 2 : 0
    41 Hibernian Inter Escaldes 6 : 1, 1 : 2
    42 Djurgarden Luzern 1 : 1, 1 : 2
    44 Bye Aston Villa
    45 Gabala Omonia 1 : 4, 2 : 3
    46 Midtjylland Niedercorn 1 : 2, 2 : 0
    47 Ordabasy Legia 2 : 3, 2 : 2
    48 Austria Vienna Borac Banja Luka 2 : 1, 1 : 0
    49 Lille Bye
    51 B36 Torshavn Haverfordwest 1 : 1, 2 : 1
    52 Rijeka Dukagjini 6 : 1, 1 : 0
    53 Genk Bye
    55 CFR Cluj Adana Demirspor 1 : 2, 1 : 1
    56 Osijek Zalaegerszegi 2 : 1, 1 : 0
    57 Fenerbahce Zimbru Chisinau 4 : 0, 5 : 0
    58 Differdange Maribor 3 : 4, 1 : 1
    59 Twente Hammarby 1 : 1, 1 : 0
    60 Kecskemeti TE Riga FC 1 : 3, 2 : 1
    61 Ararat-Armenia Aris 0 : 1, 1 : 1
    62 Bye Dyn. Kyiv
    63 Besiktas KF Tirana 2 : 0, 3 : 1
    64 Zeljeznicar Neftci Baku 0 : 2, 2 : 2
    65 Sutjeska FC Santa Coloma 0 : 3, 2 : 0
    66 Bye AZ Alkmaar
    67 Arouca Bye
    68 Bye Brann
    69 Rapid Vienna Bye
    70 Alashkert Debrecen 2 : 2, 0 : 1
    72 Bye Fiorentina
    73 Crusaders Rosenborg 2 : 3, 2 : 2
    74 Bye Hearts
    75 Hajduk Split Bye
    76 PAOK Beitar Jerusalem 4 : 1, 0 : 0
    77 CSKA 1948 Sofia FCSB 2 : 3, 0 : 1
    78 Bye Nordsjaelland
    79 RFS Sabah Baku 1 : 2, 0 : 2
    80 Bye Partizan
    81 Osasuna Bye
    83 Club Brugge KV Aarhus 0 : 1, 3 : 0
    84 KA Akureyri Dundalk 2 : 2, 3 : 1
    85 Zhodino AEK Larnaca 1 : 1, 2 : 3
    86 Maccabi Tel Aviv Petrocub 2 : 0, 3 : 0
    87 Celje Vitoria Guimaraes 2 : 0, 3 : 4
    88 Balzan Neman 0 : 0, 0 : 2

    Semi-finals

    1 FC Ballkani Lincoln Red Imps 3 : 1, 2 : 0
    2 Bye BATE
    3 Zalgiris Bye
    4 Hamrun Ferencvaros 1 : 2, 1 : 6
    5 Struga Hesperange 1 : 2, 3 : 1
    6 Bye Breidablik
    7 Farul Constanta Flora 2 : 0, 3 : 0
    8 Bye HJK
    9 FC Astana Bye
    10 Valmiera Partizani 0 : 1, 1 : 2
    11 H. Beer Sheva Levski Sofia 1 : 2, 0 : 0
    12 Bye Eintracht Frankfurt
    13 Dila Gori APOEL 0 : 1, 0 : 2
    14 Gent Pogon Szczecin 1 : 2, 5 : 0
    15 Lech Poznan Trnava 1 : 3, 2 : 1
    16 Bye Dnipro-1
    17 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Aktobe 1 : 0, 1 : 1
    18 Bodo/Glimt Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 0, 3 : 0
    19 Tobol Derry City 1 : 1, 1 : 0
    20 Plzen Gzira 2 : 0, 4 : 0
    21 Hibernian Luzern 2 : 2, 3 : 1
    22 Bye Aston Villa
    23 Omonia Midtjylland 1 : 5, 1 : 0
    24 Legia Austria Vienna 5 : 3, 1 : 2
    25 Lille Bye
    26 B36 Torshavn Rijeka 0 : 2, 1 : 3
    27 Genk Bye
    28 Adana Demirspor Osijek 2 : 3, 5 : 1
    29 Fenerbahce Maribor 3 : 0, 3 : 1
    30 Twente Riga FC 3 : 0, 2 : 0
    31 Aris Dyn. Kyiv 1 : 3, 1 : 0
    32 Besiktas Neftci Baku 2 : 1, 3 : 1
    33 FC Santa Coloma AZ Alkmaar 0 : 2, 0 : 1
    34 Arouca Brann 1 : 3, 2 : 1
    35 Rapid Vienna Debrecen 5 : 0, 0 : 0
    36 Bye Fiorentina
    37 Rosenborg Hearts 1 : 3, 2 : 1
    38 Hajduk Split PAOK 0 : 3, 0 : 0
    39 FCSB Nordsjaelland 0 : 2, 0 : 0
    40 Sabah Baku Partizan 0 : 3, 2 : 0
    41 Osasuna Bye
    42 Club Brugge KV KA Akureyri 5 : 1, 5 : 1
    43 AEK Larnaca Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1, 1 : 1
    44 Celje Neman 4 : 1, 1 : 0

    Final

    1 FC Ballkani BATE
    2 Zalgiris Ferencvaros
    3 Struga Breidablik
    4 Farul Constanta HJK
    5 FC Astana Partizani
    6 Levski Sofia Eintracht Frankfurt
    7 APOEL Gent
    8 Trnava Dnipro-1
    9 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Bodo/Glimt
    10 Tobol Plzen
    11 Hibernian Aston Villa
    12 Midtjylland Legia
    13 Lille Rijeka
    14 Genk Adana Demirspor
    15 Fenerbahce Twente
    16 Dyn. Kyiv Besiktas
    17 AZ Alkmaar Brann
    18 Rapid Vienna Fiorentina
    19 Hearts PAOK
    20 Nordsjaelland Partizan
    21 Osasuna Club Brugge KV
    22 Maccabi Tel Aviv Celje



    Nordsjælland AND Partizan LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    17.08.23 FC Nordsjælland – FCSB – 2:0
    13.08.23 Randers FC – FC Nordsjælland – 0:5
    10.08.23 FCSB – FC Nordsjælland – 0:0
    06.08.23 FC Nordsjælland – Brøndby IF – 3:1
    31.07.23 AGF Aarhus – FC Nordsjælland – 1:3
    17.08.23 FK Partizan – Sabah Baku FK – 3:0 penalties
    13.08.23 FK Partizan – Radnički Niš – 2:1
    10.08.23 Sabah Baku FK – FK Partizan – 2:0
    06.08.23 FK Vojvodina – FK Partizan – 0:2
    29.07.23 TSC Bačka Topola – FK Partizan – 3:3

    Nordsjælland – Partizan predictions and other UEFA Europa Conference League events on our partner.

    https://livestream.fan/sport_event/clermont-vs-metz/
    Indonesian President Cup

  • Not an official site for news, statistics and videos Champions League
    Copyright 2020 Top US Sports Betting Sites | Powered by LIVE2SPORT LLC
    online slots malaysia